CANADA

Alternatif Göçmenlik ve Vatandaşlık Programları

Based on our 25 years of experience, we offer you and your family the most effective methods for acquiring Immigrant Status in Canada. To qualify for Canadian immigration as an entrepreneur, applicants must invest a minimum of CAD 250.000. The investment can be realized in one of the forms listed below. If you are interested, please send your CV and language proficiency (IELTS scores for English and TEF scores for French) to bilgi@sen-international.com.
  • Startup Entrepreneurship
  • Establishing or purchasing a company.

For detailed information please enter your contact details below